Search

Kukla Beverage Logistics

Routes Get a schedule

Australia
VesselSydneyMelbourneAdelaideLondon Gateway
APL SAVANNAH13-08-202608-08-202616-08-202618-10-2026
MSC SINDY31-08-202608-09-202611-09-202601-11-2026
CMA CGM LOIRE06-09-202609-09-202614-09-202608-11-2026
MSC ALTAMIRA12-09-202618-09-202621-09-202613-11-2026
MSC ALINA24-09-202630-09-202603-10-202615-11-2026
MSC AZOV27-09-202601-10-202604-10-202622-11-2026
MSC ANCHORAGE09-10-202614-10-202616-10-202629-11-2026
MSC ASYA10-10-202616-10-202618-10-202606-12-2026
APL BOSTON21-10-202625-10-202627-10-202613-12-2026
MSC ROMA28-10-202620-12-2026
APL NEW YORK31-10-202604-11-202607-11-202627-12-2026
MSC HEIDI07-11-202611-11-202614-11-202603-01-2027
APL COLUMBUS14-11-202618-11-202621-11-202610-01-2027
MSC NEW HAVEN VIII21-11-202624-01-2027
APL VANCOUVER22-11-202626-11-202628-11-202624-01-2027
MSC SASHA28-11-202602-12-202605-12-202631-01-2027
MSC TOKYO08-12-202612-12-202607-01-2027
New Zealand
VesselNelsonTaurangaLondon Gateway
CMA CGM PREGOLIA15-09-202627-09-202610-11-2026
CMA CGM LOUGA25-09-202618-10-202601-12-2026
CMA CGM WHITE03-10-202611-11-2026
MARIUS13-10-202626-10-202608-12-2026
MARIANNE SCHULTE21-10-202601-11-202615-12-2026
CMA CGM ABU DHABI28-10-202608-11-202622-12-2026
CMA CGM ORANGE04-11-202615-11-202629-12-2026
MAGDALENA SCHULTE11-11-202622-11-202605-01-2027
CMA CGM RED18-11-202629-11-202612-01-2027
CMA CGM GREEN25-11-202606-12-202619-01-2027
UBENA02-12-202613-12-202626-01-2027
CMA CGM NEVA09-12-202620-12-202602-02-2027
NORDPACIFIC16-12-202615-09-202627-10-2026
CMA CGM BLUE23-12-202619-09-202603-11-2026
South Africa
VesselCape TownLondon Gateway
MARIANNA I / NZ635R18-10-202606-11-2026
SANTA CATARINA MAERSK 641N19-10-202602-11-2026
MSC CAMEROON / NZ640R26-10-202610-11-2026
SANTA CLARA MAERSK 639N30-10-202609-11-2026
MSC DARIEN / NZ643R01-11-202618-11-2026
ONE RESOLUTION 640N02-11-202616-11-2026
ONE RESILIENCE 642N03-11-202623-11-2026
MSC PILAR VI / NZ644R07-11-202622-11-2026
MSC ALMA VII / NZ647R14-11-202602-12-2026
HUBERT SCHULTE / NZ646R21-11-202609-12-2026
KALAHARI EXPRESS 644N22-11-202607-12-2026
SANTA ISABEL MAERSK 645N27-11-202614-12-2026
ONE RESPONSIBILITY 646N04-12-202622-12-2026
SANTA URSULA 647N10-12-202628-12-2026
MSC SOFIA PAZ / NZ649R11-12-202630-12-2026
MSC POH LIN / NZ650R15-12-202603-01-2027
SANTA CRUZ MAERSK 648N17-12-202604-01-2027
MARIANNA I / NZ651R20-12-202607-01-2027
SANTA CATARINA MAERSK 651N24-12-202611-01-2027
Chile
VesselSan AntonioLondon Gateway
ISTANBUL EXPRESS16-10-202613-11-2026
SANTOS EXPRESS23-10-202620-11-2026
CMA CGM CARL ANTOINE30-10-202627-11-2026
GUAYAQUIL EXPRESS06-11-202604-12-2026
CMA CGM JACQUES JOSEPH13-11-202611-12-2026
CALLAO EXPRESS20-11-202618-12-2026
COSCO SHIPPING SEINE27-11-202625-12-2026
CMA CGM ESTELLE04-12-202601-01-2027
VALPARAISO EXPRESS11-12-202608-01-2027
SALVADOR EXPRESS18-12-202615-01-2027
Argentina
VesselBuenos AiresLondon Gateway
SAN RAPHAEL MAERSK18-10-202624-11-2026
MAERSK LAGUNA01-11-202608-12-2026
MAERSK LONDRINA08-11-202615-12-2026
MAERSK LABERINTO15-11-202622-12-2026
MAERSK LINS22-11-202629-12-2026
MAERSK LETICIA29-11-202605-01-2027
MAERSK LA PAZ06-12-202612-01-2027
MAERSK LABREA13-12-202619-01-2027
USA - California
VesselOaklandSouthampton
NYK REMUS10-11-202608-12-2026
NYK RIGEL24-11-202622-12-2026
NYK ROMULUS08-12-202605-01-2027
NYK NEBULA22-12-202619-01-2027
NYK DEMETER05-01-202702-02-2027